2018 Artist & Site Description

1A. Circle Strings, 917-273-1497, 8 Home Avenue
Adam Buchwald, Acoustic Guitars

1B. Creston Electric Instruments, 802-373-4645, 8 Home Avenue
Creston Lea, Electric Guitars

2. Petra Cliffs Climbing Center & Mountaineering School, 802-657-3872, 105 Briggs Street

3. Long Trail Physical Therapy, 802-264-1052, 789 Pine Street

4. Switchback Brewing Company, 802-651-4114, 160 Flynn Avenue
Amy Lieblein, Illustration
Gerald K. Stoner, Sculpture

5A. 180 Flynn Creative Nook
Backside of 180 Flynn Avenue, 802-859-9222
Alan Hugh Chandler, Mixed Media
Kathleen Caraher-Grant
Rachel Eve Grossman, Watercolor
Susan Trottier, Photography
Tammy Wood, Soft Pastel

5B. Tao Woodworking, 802-999-3075, 180 Flynn Avenue
Brendan Bush, Acrylic Painting
Duane Albro, Wood Stand-up Paddle Boards

5C. Deep 6 Fixtures & Goods, 802-540-0191, 180 Flynn Avenue
Joseph Wiles, Furniture & Lighting
Laura Wiles, Textiles & Painting

5D. The Form Collective, 715-781-3147, 180 Flynn Avenue
Clear Moon Ceramics, Ceramics
Dust and Form
LVL Vermont Pottery, Pottery

The Green House
6A. Holly Hauxjeffers, 802-310-1886, 180 Flynn Avenue, Studio #4 (Upstairs)
Holly Hauxjeffers, Oil Painting & Graphite Drawings

6B. Nancy Stalnaker Studio, 802-598-6868, 180 Flynn Avenue, Studio #6 (Upstairs)
Nancy Stalnaker, Watercolor

7A. VCAM, RETN & WBTV-LP Studios, 802-651-9692, 208 Flynn Avenue, Suite #2G
Group Exhibit
B LaPointe Fontaine, Watercolor, Acrylic & Pencil
Brooke Henry, Pen & Ink Illustrations
Carley Stevens-McLaughlin, Documentary Photography
Chance McNiff, Pigment from Tomato Plants
Clara Behrman , Mixed Media, Paint & Charcoal
Drusilla Roessle, Collage
Erin Bundock, Acrylic & Mixed Media
Felipe Adan Lerma, Water Soluble Oil on Canvas
Graig Blackmer, Fluid Acrylic
HenArt Cartoons-by James Valastro, Cartoon Hens & Photography
Janet Biehl, Watercolor, Pen & Ink
Jessica Bruce, Paint
Katelyn McKenzie, Equine Photography on Metal
Kathleen Regan Dunn, Oil Pastel
Kelly Chamberlain, Printmaking
Kevin Dwyer, Oil Paint
Laura Knapp, Hand Tinted Photography
Matthew Thorsen, Photography
Marian Willmott, Oil Paint
Pamela Wilson, Contemporary Clay & Fiber Art
Randy Wing, Sculpture / Antique Parts
Sharon O’Neill, Rug Hooking; Mixed Fiber
Stephen Mease Photography, Photography
Stephen Miller , Plywood & Acrylic Paint

7B. FLYNNDOG, 914-329-1415, 208 Flynn Avenue

7C. JAM Creative, 802-391-0729, 208 Flynn Avenue, Suite 2J
JAM Creative Collective Arts
Misha Korch, Botanical Illustration

7D. Burlington Taiko Space, 802-999-4255, 208 Flynn Avenue, Suite 3G
Burlington Taiko, Taiko Making & Skinning
Stuart Paton, Djembe Building & Reskinning

8A. Noyes Automotive & Tire, 802-864-6867, 777 Pine Street
Sienna Fontaine, Paint & Mixed Media

8B. House of Fermentology, 802-598-6226, 777 Pine Street
Clark Derbes, Sculpture

9. Lake Champlain Chocolates, 808 864-1807, 750 Pine Street
Emily McCracken, Chocolate Sculptress

10A. The Art Show: RLPhoto, 802-238-2323, 27 Sears Lane
The Art Show #10

10B. The HAVOC Gallery, 800-639-1868, 27 Sears Lane
Bruce R. MacDonald, Stainless Steel Light Sculpture
Stoney, Acrylic

11. The Generator, 802-540-0761, 40 Sears Lane
Barbara Sauer-Davis
Connor Kloster
Ezra Ranz-Schleifer, Kinetic Sculpture
Ivamae & Clay Mohr Lighting Collaboration, Sculpture, Light & Music Installation
Jake Blend, Champlain Depth Maps, ARt-cade & World’s’ Largest Spirograph
Karen Freeman, Interactive Community Weave
Kendall Fortney, Data & Art Mixed Media
Mark Sherwin, SCiTech4kids Robotic & Computer Control Demos
Michael Metz, Photography
Pete Moore H, Mixed Media Poetry
Steve Mermelstein, Vermont Photography
Tommy Waters, Origami & Pen Plotter Abstractions

12. 696 Hallways, 802-859-9222, 696 Pine Street
Deborah Zale, Photography
Donna Bister, Color Photography
E. James, Watercolor, Pen & Acrylic
Jessica Avery, Mixed Media
Kevin Montanaro, Acrylic
Seb Jacobs, Photography

13. WND & WVS, 802-540-2529, 688 Pine Street, Suite C
Dana Margaret Smith, Acrylic
Dick Brunelle, Watercolor & Acrylic
Julie Gundersen, Alcohol Ink Paintings
Megan Pettis, Acrylic Paint, Markers & Pencil
Susan Essex Luce, Photography, Drawing & Collage

14. Burlington Record Plant, 802-999-8849, 660 Pine Street
Adam Forguites, Oil
Josh Sinz, Mixed Media

15. Innovation Center of Vermont, 802-859-9222, 128 Lakeside Avenue
Dennis McCarthy, Acrylic
Evan Greenwald, Paint on Canvas
Frank DeAngelis, Acrylic, Spraypaint, Oil & Digital Image on Canvas
Janet Bonneau Fine Art, Oil
Janie McKenzie, Photography
Jordan Holstein
Kara Torres, Acrylic, Ink, Watercolor & Textiles
Lynne Reed, Painting
Marilyn Barry, Oil & Cold Wax
Melissa Peabody, Abstract Acrylic
Mike Reilly, Digital Photography
Rae Harrell, Acrylic & Mixed Media
Robert Gold, Acrylic on Digital Photos
Stephen Beattie Photography, Photography
Tatiana Zelazo, Acrylic & Digital Photography
Terry Mercy, Acrylic & Mixed Media
Travisroyalford, Paint on Recycled Materials

16. Burlington Electric Department, 802-865-7300, 585 Pine Street

17A. Maltex Building, 802-859-9222, 431 Pine Street
Group Exhibit
Amanda J Vella, Acrylic & Watercolor
Amy September, Resin Art
David A. Russell, Acrylic & Digital
Gabriel Tempesta, Oil, Charcoal & Watercolor
Gav’om, Acrylic & Mixed Media Paint
Janet Bonneau Fine Art, Oil
Jerry Hoffman, Ink on paper
Jerry Ralya, Pastel
Jesse Miles Snyder, Acrylic
Kara Torres, Acrylic, Ink, Watercolor & Textiles
Linda Dulleba, Acrylic Paint & Mixed Media
Marian Feldman Photography, Photography
Mike Reilly, Digital Photography
Robert Gold, Acrylic on Digital Photos
Robert Waldo Brunelle JR, Acrylic Painting & Cartoons
Scott K. Monteiro, Ink & Brush Watercolor
Shannon Costello, Acrylic, Oil & Fabric
Tawnya McDonald Photography, Digital Photography
Teresa Celemin, Graphite on Paper
Trine Wilson Photography, Photography
Vanessa Compton/Krinshaw Studios, Collage

17B. The Wellness Collective, 802-540-0186, Maltex Building 431 Pine Street, Suite #312
Kelley O’Neal, Abstract Photography
littlestPenguin Photography, Photography
Sherri Rigby, Woven Paintings

17C. Movewell Spine and Sport, 802-497-1002, 431 Pine Street, Suite G01
Brian MacDonald, Photography
Mimi Magyar, Hand Drawn Graphic Design

18A. Magic Hat, 802-863-8210, 431 Pine Street
Northfield Savings Bank Tent
Magic Hat Brewing Company’s Club Maltex: Live music, art, games & food trucks
Labels for Libations Finalist Exhibit – People’s Choice Voting
Magic Hat Beer Garden

18B. Seven DaysMaltex Building (in front), 431 Pine Street
Hop on. Hop off.
5-10pm FREE
Cover more ground during the South End Art Hop with the Seven Days Shuttle, bringing art lovers from Howard Street to Flynn Avenue and back on Friday night! Look for our shuttle stops throughout the South End.

19. Check out the new Mixed Living-Makers Space: The Vaults coming soon!
Howard Street

20A. HOWARD STREET HALLWAYS, Howard Street
Group Exhibit
Jocelyn Woods, Model, Actress, Director & Design
Larry Bissonnette, Mixed Media
Mary Ann Valla, Oil, Watercolor & Pastel
Michael Harrigan, Metal Sculpture
Sammie Blackmore, Watercolor Paints & Pen
Sharon Radtke: Photographer, Photography
Steve Campbell, Mixed Media, Acrylic & Collage
Tomomi Ueda, Acrylic, Watercolor & Pastel

20B. Alchemy Jewelry Arts Gallery, 802-660-2032, 2 Howard Street, #A1
Connie Coleman, Fine Jewelry
Dana Walrath, Paintings & Installations
Kristian Brevik, Lanterns, Tent Sculpture/Installations Inspired by Feverish World Symposium
Lian & Lian, Hand Tooled Leather
Marie-Josee Lamarche, Fine Jewelry

21A. Catherine Hall Studio, 802-343-1781, 4 Howard Street, 1st Floor
Catherine Hall, Multi-Media

21B. Bluebird Fairies, 801-238-4540, 4 Howard Street, 3rd Floor
Brian Merrill, Wood
Melanie Webb, Photography

21B. Julie A. Davis, 802-495-6526, 4 Howard Street, 3rd Floor
Julie A. Davis, Impressionistic Oil Paintings

21C. Community of Sound, 802-318-4745, 4 Howard Street, Studio i3
Community of Sound Experimental Music Incubator, Music & Sound

21D. Vermont Singing Drum, 802-448-4223, 4 Howard Street
Timothy Danyliw, Metal

21D. Claude Lehman Pottery, 802-399-5181, 4 Howard Street
Claude Lehman, Pottery

21E. Grounded: Clay Sculpture Studio, 802-825-8030, 4 Howard Street
Jennifer McCandless, Clay
Rachel Morton, Clay

21E. 8 Space Art Studios, 802-355-3502, 4 Howard Street, #A8
Beenanza Design, Block-Printed Pattern Design on Fabric
Claire Spies, Acrylic & Oil Paint, Pencil & Ink drawings, Mixed Media Sculpture
Dana Talmo, Acrylic, Ink & Watercolor
Frank DeAngelis, Acrylic, Spraypaint, Oil & Digital Image on Canvas
John Barry & Delaney Spink, Acrylic on Canvas & Watercolor on Paper
Sambatucada!, Afro-Brazilian Music

21F. Green Door Studio, 802-318-0963, 4 Howard Street, #G1
Brea Schwartz, “HANKS”; Modern Day Handkerchiefs
Dan LeFrancois, Installation, Mixed Media & Found Object Artwork
Jason Pappas, Mixed Media
Justine Poole, Mosaics, Furniture & Watercolor
Nicole Christman, Acrylic Paintings & Stylish Mannequins!
Steve Sharon, Abstract Expressionist Acrylics

22. The Lamp Shop, 802-864-6782, 424 Pine Street
Chez Bohème, Furnishings for the Artfully Uninhibited Home
Danielle Bombardier, Acrylic
Karen Arp-Sandel, “Cappy’s” Mixed Media Sculpture & Collage
Steve Tremblay, Electric Sculpture

23A. The Hive Studios, 802-863-8334, 420 Pine Street
Alexa Rivera, Basket Weaving
Ara Madsen, Mixed Media & Natural Fibers
BrendanJoe, Photography
Linsey Brunner, Mixed Media
Lydia Kern, “Three Years in One Week”: Sculpture
Sarah Letteney, Illustration
Team Babaroosa, Light Cave: Immersive Art Installation

23B. Riven, 4 Howard Street, C-1, 802-578-3244
Ross Doree, Wood: Green Woodturning & Carving

24. Vermonters for Justice in Palestine (VTJP), 404 Pine Street, In the Alley Behind SEABA, 802-658-4562,
Peter Schumann, House Paints on Cloth

25A. E-1 Studio Collective, 802-324-4019, 416 Pine Street, #E-1
Allison Gagne, Ceramics
Anna King, Watercolor, Graphite Pencil & Colored Pencil
Caleb Bjork, Stained Glass
Eric Jorgensen, Woodworker
Jessie Polk, Portraiture& Encaustic Painting
Martha Hull, Cute + Deadly Drawings & Paintings
Richard Hill, Acrylics & Oil Pastels
Rodney Lowe, Oil, Pastel & Charcoal
Sarah Rosedahl, Paintings, Cards, Books & Prints
Terry Zigmund, Stained & Fused Glass

25B. Toni-Lee Sangastiano Studio, 646-415-1212, 416 Pine Street, E6B
Toni-Lee Sangastiano, Oil, Acrylics, Charcoal & Ink

26. Sterling Hardwoods / Sterling Furniture Works, 802-862-0186, 422 Pine Street
Elizabeth Bunsen, Fiber Artist, Fiber & Mixed Materials
Marc Leone, Furniture & Woodworking
Patrick Black, Furniture & Woodworking

27A. Speeder & Earl’s Coffee, 802-658-6016, 412 Pine Street
Glasspets.com, Stained Glass
Jess Polanshek, Illustration, Pen & Watercolor

27B. SEABA Gallery & Art Hop Headquarters, 802-859-9222, 404 Pine Street
Original Juried Show, Juror’s Selection

27C. Big Heavy World, 802-865-1140, 404 Pine Street, Suite B
Matthew Thorsen, Photography
105.9FM The Radiator!

27D. Champlain College Pavilion, 404 Pine Street
Champlain College Emergent Media Center
Champlain College Broadcast Media Production

27E. ArtsRiot, 802-540-0406, 400 Pine Street

28. The Burlington Music Dojo, 802-540-321, 416 Pine Street
Gav’om, Acrylic & Mixed Media Paint
Mike Reilly, Digital Photography
Robert Waldo Brunelle JR, Acrylic Painting & Cartoons
Stephen Mease Photography, Photography

29. BCA Studios (Burlington City Arts), 802-865-5355, 405 Pine Street

30A. Green State Gardener, 802-540-2097, 388 Pine Street
Beth Robinson , Scary Dolls

30B. Alternator, 802-279-8500, 388 Pine Street, 3M1
M//E Design, Product Design, Prototyping, & Custom Automation
Matt Flego
PinBox 3000, Cardboard Pinball Machine ArtCade
QOR 360, Active, Ergonomic Chairs for Better Posture & Health
Timothy James Design, Woodworking, Cabinetry & Furniture
Turner Osler

31. Great Harvest Bread Co., 802-660-2733, 382 Pine Street
Glasspets.com, Stained Glass

32. Speaking Volumes, 802-540-0107, 7 Marble Avenue
Hunter Hedenberg, Photography
Jordan Holstein, Mixed Media Sculpture

The Red Box
33A. BOX Art Studio, 802-660-9005, 7 Marble Avenue, Suite 101
BOX Art All Stars Exhibit, Painting, Mixed Media & Photography

33B. Wild Muse Studio, 802-233-6811,7 Marble Avenue (Top Floor)
Cathy LaClair, Hand Fabricated Metal Jewelry
Lynne Reed, Painting

34A. Barge Canal Market, 802-309-9151, 377 Pine Street
Elizabeth Cleary, Acrylic & Mixed Media
Julianna Brazill, Watercolor, Acrylic & Pottery

34B. Lawrence Ribbecke Studios, 802-658-3425, 377 Pine Street
Emily Stoneking, Stained Glass & Knitted Biological Specimens
Karen Dawson, Stained Glass & Paintings
Larry Ribbecke , Stained Glass & Other Art Objects

35A. ReSOURCE: A Nonprofit Community Enterprise, 802-864-4015, 339 Pine Street
ReSOURCE’s South End Joinery Residents, Woodworking

35B. Pine Street Studios, 802-917-5766, 339 Pine Street
Caitlin La Dolce
Corrine Yonce, Acrylic & Oil Paintings
Elise Whittemore
Mary Sayre
Rachel Lindsay

35C. Public Works Press, 802-999-0655, 339 Pine Street
Noah Lagle, Printmaking, Drawing & Collage

36A. Citizen Cider, 802-497-1987, 316 Pine Street, Suite 114
Community Art Project

36B. Dostie Bros. Frame Shop, 802-660-9005, 308 Pine Street, Suite #101
Third Annual World’s Best Art Show

37. Skida Headwear & Accessories, 802-540-8100, 16 Kilburn Street, Suite #116

38. Evolution Physical Therapy & Yoga, 802-864-9642, 20 Kilburn Street, Suite #120
Anne Pearce, Photography
Claire Graham-Smith, Fiber Art Quilts
Courtney Reckord, Topographical Jewelry
Jeffrey Trubiz, Nature Photography
Jen Berger, Paint-by-Numbers Community Art Project
Lauren Storer, Beings of Yoga Project
Michelle Wallace, Nature Mandalas
UVM Master Naturalist Program, Mixed Media

39. Vermont Travel Poster, 802-865-1790, 305 St. Paul Street, Suite #321
Kevin Ruelle, Watercolor

THE SODA PLANT BUILDING
40A. Conant Metal & Light, Inc., 802-658-4482, 270 Pine Street
Tessa Hill, Mixed Media
Jonathon Ward, Mixed Media
Jolene Hanson, Mixed Media
Nicholas Hageman, Mixed Media
Matthew Tetreault, Mixed Media
Mel Pulley, Mixed Media
Steve Conant, Mixed Media

40B. Thirty-odd: Good Art, Art Goods, 802-264-9820, 270 Pine Street

41A. The S.P.A.C.E. Gallery, 802-578-2512, 266 Pine Street, Suite 105
Alex Costantino, Ceramic, Painting & Sculpture
Ali Barritt, Mixed Media
Andrea Currie, Wooden Sculptures, Painting & Illustration
Andrew Prendimano, Pen & Ink, Markers, Dyes & Colored Pencils
Anna May Sisk, Mixed Media
Barbee Hauzinger, Collage
Blake Larsen, Acrylic Paintings & Opaque Watercolors
Brendan Bush, Acrylic
Champlain College Art Gallery, Digital & Mixed Media
Chris Dunwoody, Photography, Collage & Painting
Christy Mitchell, Collage & Mixed Media Assemblage
Corrine Yonce, Acrylic & Oil Paintings
Danielle Jatlow, Ink on Paper
David A. Russell, Acrylic & Digital
Dierdra Michelle, Acrylic & Mixed Media
Dorsey Hogg, Altered Books
Frank DeAngelis, Acrylic, Spraypaint, Oil & Digital Image on Canvas
Gabriele Baumann, Kiln Formed Glass
Holly Friesen, Acrylic & Mixed Media
Howard Center Arts Collective, Mixed Media
Jake Rifken, Wire Sculpture
Jane Ann Kantor, Mixed Media
Janet Bonneau Fine Art, Oil
Jeff Bruno, Painting, Graphite & Charcoal
Jess Polanshek, Illustration, Pen & Watercolor
Jessie Polk, Portraiture& Encaustic Painting
Jme Wheeler, Digital Paintings & Prints
John Berkey, Painting, Photography & Mixed Media
Jon Testa, Patches, Pins & Sarcastic Garbage
Kara Torres, Acrylic, Ink, Watercolor & Textiles
Katie Harrington, Acrylic & Mixed Media
Kristin Richland, Acrylic, Watercolor & Ink
Kylie Dally, Block Prints & Paintings
Lauren Mazzotta, Photography
Lisa Fowler, Wood, Metal, & Fiber Sculptures
Longina Smolinski, Paintings, Installations & Jewelry
Louella Richer, Acrylic, Watercolor, Pen & Ink
Luke Awtry, Photography
Marian Willmott, Oil Paintings
Mark Eliot Schwabe, Steampunk Wearable Art & Dollar Door
Martha Hull, Cute + Deadly Drawings & Paintings
Mary Jo Krolewski, Fabric Sculpture
Matt Larson, Printed Paper Collage & Alternative Process Photography
Matt Morris, Acrylic Painting & Illustration
Megan Rose, Paper Cranes, Jewelry & Wire Tree Sculptures
Meili Stokes, Gouache
Nikki Laxar, Whimsical Watercolors & Inklings
Nikki McCulloch, Acrylic & Pastel
Norman LaRock, Recycled Metal Sculpture
Orah Moore, Photography, Mixed Media & Collage
Robert Waldo Brunelle JR, Acrylic & Mixed Media
Sharon Webster, Mixed Media
Steve Sharon, Abstract Expressionist Acrylics
T. Kirby Bloom, Acrylic on Layered Wood Shapes
Teeth Dreams, Multi Media Sound Performance
Tim Neiley, Oil & Acrylic
Tina Logan, Oil, Gouache & Acrylic
Tinka Martell, Mixed Media
Todd Logan, Papier-maché Sculpture & Wall Hangings
Trav Fryer, Mixed Media
Travis Alford, Paintings & Mixed Media Installation

41B. Alice & the Magician, 802-234-1218, 266 Pine Street, Suite #118
Laura Cui, Tattoo & Illustration
Mathew Pardue, Oil

41C. Revival Studio, 802-355-4091, 266 Pine Street
Aaron Stein, Mixed Media Assemblages

41D. Hilary Ann Love Glass & Magnanelli Design, 215-421-3267, 266 Pine Street
David Magnanelli, Graphic Design & Digital Illustrations
Hilary Ann love Glass, Pen & Ink Illustration & Printmaking

42. Aikido of Champlain Valley, 802-951-8900, 257 Pine Street
Danielle Pecor, Drawings & Paintings
Heidi Albright
Jane Pincus, Paintings
Little River Hotglass, Blown Glass

43. The Little Red House on Pine, 802-777-0281, 218 Pine Street
James Secor, Acrylic on Paper

44. Freeman French Freeman; Architects, 802-864-6844, 81 Maple Street
Andrea Wasserman, Glass, Concrete & Wood
Elizabeth Billings, Glass, Concrete & Wood

45. The Karma Bird House Gallery, 516-263-7335, 47 Maple Street, Suite 112
Andrew Sterns , Screen Printing & Can Art
Collective Arts Brewing, Screen Printing & Can Art
Dylan Fant, Screen Printing & Can Art
Ellen Voorheis, Screen Printing & Can Art
Jackson Tupper, Screen Printing & Can Art
Jasmine Parsia, Screen Printing & Can Art
Jeff Price, Screen Printing & Can Art
Jeff Yeager, Screen Printing & Can Art
Michael LaViolette, Screen Printing & Can Art
Shawn Dumont, Screen Printing & Can Art

46. Bobbin Mills Community Center, 802-355-6098, 234 S. Champlain Street
Art of Burlington Housing Authority Residents

47. Railyard Apothecary / Bija Studio, 802-540-0595, 270 Battery Street
Earth Arts Collective, Mixed Earth-Based Art Forms
Susan Staley, Acrylic & Mixed-Media

48. Centerline Architects & Planners, P.C., 802-448-5694, 174 Battery Street
Barbara Ackerman, Print Making, Paint & Pastel

49. Art’s Alive Gallery at One Main; Main Street Landing Union Station, 802-859-9222, 1 Main Street
Art Hop Group Exhibit
Bob Arns (Mutin), Acrylic & Oil
Ceili Seipke, Fine Art Photography
Holly Hauser, Mixed Media
Lindsay Bluto, Mixed Media
Lorraine Manley, Acrylic
MEM, Photography

50. The Gallery at Main Street Landing, 802-859-9222, CornerStone, 3 Main Street
Ashley Stagner, Printmaking
Beth Starger, Oils on Mixed Media Canvas
Emily Mitchell, Acrylic Painting
James Stewart, Video Installation
Mark Gonyea, Digital Art
The Ehret Twins, Spray Paint & Acrylics

51. Montstream Studio, 802-363-9253, 129 St. Paul Street
Katharine Montstream, Oil & Watercolor

52. 100 Main Street Offices, 100 Main Street
Beth Starger, Oils on Mixed Media Canvas
Brendan Bush, Acrylic Painting
Carley Tillinghast
Felipe Adan Lerma, Water Soluble Oil on Canvas
Holly Hauser, Mixed Media
Ida Ludlow
Jerry Ralya, Soft Pastel
Jesse Snyder
Jocelyn Woods, Model, Actress, Director & Design
Kara Torres, Acrylic, Ink, Watercolor & Textiles
Paige Hurley
Randy Ross
Teresa Celemin, Graphite on Paper

Leave a Response